logo Totino-Grace Totino-Grace

Track Multiple Levels Schedule

    (as of 01-28-20)
 
Activity Time  Opponent  Location 
Tuesday, Mar 31, 2020
  Track: Boys Varsity Tri 3:45PM  Multiple Schools  Totino-Grace High School
Jim Totino Stadium
 
     
 
  Track: Girls Varsity Tri 3:45PM  Multiple Schools  Totino-Grace High School
Jim Totino Stadium
 
     
 
Friday, Apr 17, 2020
  Track: Boys Varsity Invitational 4:00PM  Multiple Schools  Totino-Grace High School
Jim Totino Stadium*
 
     
 
  Track: Girls Varsity Invitational 4:00PM  Multiple Schools  Totino-Grace High School
Jim Totino Stadium
 
     
 
Tuesday, Apr 21, 2020
  Track: Boys Varsity Invitational 3:45PM  Away vs. Minnetonka,
Maple Grove,
Minneapolis Southwest,
Patrick Henry,
Prior Lake 
Minnetonka High School       
 
  Track: Girls Varsity Invitational 3:45PM  Away vs. Minnetonka,
Maple Grove,
Minneapolis Southwest,
Patrick Henry,
Prior Lake 
Minnetonka High School       
 
Saturday, Apr 25, 2020
  Track: Boys Varsity Invitational 8:00AM  Away vs. Lakeville North  Lakeville North High School       
 
  Track: Girls Varsity Invitational 8:00AM  Away vs. Multiple Schools  Lakeville North High School       
 
Thursday, May 7, 2020
  Track: Boys Varsity True Team 4:00PM  Away vs. Multiple Schools  Richfield High School       
 
  Track: Girls Varsity True Team 4:00PM  Away vs. Multiple Schools  Richfield High School       
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2020
  Track: Boys Varsity Conference Prelims 3:00PM  Away vs. Osseo,
Andover,
Anoka,
Armstrong,
Blaine,
Centennial,
Champlin Park,
Coon Rapids,
Elk River,
Maple Grove,
Park Center,
Rogers,
Spring Lake Park 
Osseo High School       
 
  Track: Girls Varsity Conference Prelims 3:00PM  Away vs. Osseo,
Andover,
Anoka,
Armstrong,
Blaine,
Centennial,
Champlin Park,
Coon Rapids,
Elk River,
Maple Grove,
Park Center,
Rogers,
Spring Lake Park 
Osseo High School       
 
Thursday, May 21, 2020
  Track: Boys Varsity Conference Finals 3:00PM  Away vs. Maple Grove,
Andover,
Anoka,
Armstrong,
Blaine,
Centennial,
Champlin Park,
Coon Rapids,
Elk River,
Osseo,
Park Center,
Rogers,
Spring Lake Park 
Maple Grove High School       
 
  Track: Girls Varsity Conference Finals 3:00PM  Away vs. Maple Grove,
Andover,
Anoka,
Armstrong,
Blaine,
Centennial,
Champlin Park,
Coon Rapids,
Elk River,
Osseo,
Park Center,
Rogers,
Spring Lake Park 
Maple Grove High School